Fynsserien 2023 - 2024


Program
Nr.Navn1234567
1Faaborg 18523245672
2Sydøstfyn 27134834356
3Aarslev 1671238451
4Nørre Åby 1564716238
5Læseforeningen 3486636712573
6Frem 334558712
7Odense 12344526861
8Tårnet 11252463574

Stilling
Nr.Klub12345678BPMP
1Læseforeningen 3 636573410
2Nørre Åby 1 4633½11
3Odense 124 6307
4Frem 35 306
5Tårnet 12 45299
6Faaborg 122 5268
7Sydøstfyn 2343 223
8Aarslev 113 19½2