Kængurustillingen 2017 - 2018


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Allan Hallgren Hansen863.762.2475.013531454
2Ib Lynæs742.441.5657.117911838
3Martin Strandby764.581.4285.720282056
4Ulla Hansen93.461.0450.014051452
5Bo Pedersen42.720.7887.513691405
6Steffen Pedersen765.260.7485.723222337
7Mathias Nielsen421.270.7350.018111834
8Henning Nielsen31.820.6883.316621683
9Ruben Jepsen965.630.3766.614901506
10Thomas Jepsen754.740.2671.420982103
11Kris Munk32.280.2283.318971903
12Jan Nielsen843.910.0950.014921497
13Jørgen Kiel73.410.0950.017031707
14Poul Erik Nielsen75.430.0778.520192020
15Bjarne Lindenskov721.970.0328.518281830
16Birger Olsen72.480.0235.718281830
17John Sørensen311.000.0033.310541054
18Magnus Stein111.000.00100.010001000
19Mikkel Strandby433.02-0.0275.013351335
20Thomas Kaas411.28-0.2825.019991990
21Per Smidt Sørensen744.35-0.3557.120262019
22Claus Thestrup100.42-0.420.011781160
23Johannes Andersen200.56-0.560.010011000
24Hans-Jørn Nielsen644.64-0.6466.614741445
25Mathias Ludvigsen711.84-0.8414.218231798
26Arne Andersen72.58-1.0821.419241892
27Lars Grønborg634.41-1.4150.019991957
28Erik René Nielsen923.44-1.4422.216771634
29Lars Borbjerggaard745.48-1.4857.122512221
30Tage Knudsen8½3.01-2.516.215191407
Summer / snit:17691.592.19-0.6951.916791679