Kængurustillingen 2017 - 2018


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Ulla Hansen431.931.0775.014051452
2Allan Hallgren Hansen432.060.9475.013531396
3Steffen Pedersen332.190.81100.023222338
4Jan Nielsen432.230.7775.014921526
5Martin Strandby332.230.77100.020282043
6Bo Pedersen332.260.74100.013691403
7Ruben Jepsen32.080.4283.314901508
8Poul Erik Nielsen332.610.39100.020192027
9Thomas Jepsen32.130.3783.320982105
10Erik René Nielsen31.150.3550.016771688
11Mathias Nielsen210.750.2550.018111819
12John Sørensen210.800.2050.010541063
13Lars Borbjerggaard32.380.1283.322512253
14Birger Olsen31.400.1050.018281831
15Hans-Jørn Nielsen32.410.0983.314741479
16Kris Munk110.920.08100.018971900
17Thomas Kaas310.950.0533.319992001
18Arne Andersen310.990.0133.319241924
19Jørgen Kiel31.490.0150.017031704
20Fri spiller111.000.00100.010001000
21Ib Lynæs311.07-0.0733.317911790
22Henning Nielsen1½0.76-0.2650.016621655
23Lars Grønborg322.39-0.3966.619991987
24Per Smidt Sørensen32.00-0.5050.020262016
25Bjarne Lindenskov3½1.01-0.5116.618281813
26Johannes Andersen200.56-0.560.010011000
27Mikkel Strandby211.74-0.7450.013351301
28Tage Knudsen3½1.38-0.8816.615191479
29Mathias Ludvigsen300.98-0.980.018231793
Summer / snit:8048.545.852.6560.616961700