Kængurustillingen 2017 - 2018


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Allan Hallgren Hansen221.110.89100.013531394
2Jan Nielsen21.250.2575.014921503
3Bo Pedersen110.830.17100.013691376
4Mikkel Strandby110.920.08100.013351340
5Ulla Hansen210.970.0350.014051407
6Fri spiller111.000.00100.010001000
7John Sørensen1½0.58-0.0850.010541050
8Jørgen Kiel1½0.71-0.2150.016941688
9Johannes Andersen100.25-0.250.010011000
10Henning Nielsen1½0.76-0.2650.016621655
11Hans-Jørn Nielsen1½0.80-0.3050.014741461
12Tage Knudsen2½0.93-0.4325.015191499
Summer / snit:161010.11-0.1162.513631364