Kængurustillingen 2018 - 2019


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Mikkel Strandby83.152.3568.714871596
2Ruben Jepsen1063.952.0560.014311523
3Mathias Ludvigsen975.041.9677.717981857
4Martin Strandby754.450.5571.420592070
5Jørgen Kiel743.570.4357.117041718
6Lars Borbjerggaard75.100.4078.522212229
7Poul Erik Nielsen64.120.3875.019661978
8Per Sørensen64.130.3775.020252032
9Per Smidt Sørensen110.650.35100.020252032
10Allan Hallgren Hansen84.320.1856.216191625
11Henning Nielsen21.350.1575.016731678
12Michael Hansen210.880.1250.017211724
13Arne Andersen31.450.0550.018911893
14Kris Munk111.000.00100.019031903
15John Sørensen522.12-0.1240.09441056
16Erik René Nielsen844.14-0.1450.016351631
17Jan Nielsen52.75-0.2550.013581347
18Johannes Andersen3½0.77-0.2716.69541046
19Tage Knudsen522.31-0.3140.013591346
20Ulla Hansen311.69-0.6933.314321401
21Steffen Pedersen64.19-0.6958.322842270
22Thomas Jepsen744.73-0.7357.121402125
23Danny Skaarup311.81-0.8133.312161180
24Thomas Kaas42.38-0.8837.519681941
25Bjarne Lindenskov623.26-1.2633.318401803
26Birger Olsen845.30-1.3050.019171878
27Mathias Nielsen73.83-1.3335.718031763
Summer / snit:1478382.440.5656.417181728