Der arbejdes på at få det til virke igen.






Kængurustillingen 2018 - 2019


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Mikkel Strandby320.841.1666.614871539
2Allan Hallgren Hansen31.600.9083.316191646
3Ruben Jepsen41.710.7962.514311467
4Mathias Ludvigsen31.720.7883.317981822
5Lars Borbjerggaard32.010.4983.322212231
6Poul Erik Nielsen32.010.4983.319661981
7Jørgen Kiel21.030.4775.017041718
8Henning Nielsen110.550.45100.016731687
9Thomas Jepsen32.120.3883.321402148
10Erik René Nielsen31.380.1250.016351638
11Arne Andersen31.450.0550.018911893
12Tage Knudsen211.06-0.0650.013591357
13Per Sørensen322.08-0.0866.620252023
14Johannes Andersen100.30-0.300.09541046
15Steffen Pedersen31.81-0.3150.022842278
16Jan Nielsen211.39-0.3950.013581340
17Martin Strandby31.92-0.4250.020592051
18John Sørensen100.44-0.440.09441056
19Danny Skaarup100.83-0.830.012161178
20Ulla Hansen100.86-0.860.014321394
21Thomas Kaas42.38-0.8837.519681941
22Bjarne Lindenskov3½1.49-0.9916.618401810
23Mathias Nielsen3½1.81-1.3116.618031764
24Birger Olsen201.42-1.420.019171875
Summer / snit:603234.21-2.2153.316971703